UEFA Avrupa Ligi'nde Gruplar Tamanlandı. Gruplarda Alınan Sonuçlar ve Oluşan Puan Durumu:
A GRUBU
Slavia Praha 1-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Villarreal 3-1 Astana
Astana 1-1 Slavia Praha
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-0 Villarreal
Astana 4-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Villarreal 2-2 Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha 0-2
Villarreal
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-1
Astana
Astana 2-3
Villarreal
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha 0-1
Astana
Villarreal 0-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
B GRUBU
Young Boys 1-1 Partizan
Dynamo Kiev 3-1 Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu 1-1 Young Boys
Partizan 2-3
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev 2-2 Young Boys
Skenderbeu 0-0 Partizan
Young Boys 0-1
Dynamo Kiev
Partizan 2-0 Skenderbeu
Partizan 2-1 Young Boys
Skenderbeu 3-2 Dynamo Kiev
Young Boys 2-1 Skenderbeu
Dynamo Kiev 4-1 Partizan
C GRUBU
Başakşehir 0-0 Ludogorets
Hoffenheim 1-2
Braga
Braga 2-1 Başakşehir
Ludogorets 2-1 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim 3-1 Başakşehir
Braga 0-2
Ludogorets
Başakşehir 1-1 Hoffenheim
Ludogorets 1-1 Braga
Ludogorets 1-2
Başakşehir
Braga 3-1 Hoffenheim
Başakşehir 2-1 Braga
Hoffenheim 1-1 Ludogorets
D GRUBU
Rijeka 1-2
AEK
Austria Wien 1-5
Milan
Milan 3-2 Rijeka
AEK 2-2 Austria Wien
Austia Wien 1-3
Rijeka
Milan 0-0 AEK
Rijeka 1-4
Austria Wien
AEK 0-0 Milan
AEK 2-2 Rijeka
Milan 5-1 Austria Wien
Rijeka 2-0 Milan
Austria Wien 0-0 AEK
E GRUBU
Apollon 1-1 Olympique Lyon
Atalanta 3-0 Everton
Everton 2-2 Apollon
Olympique Lyon 1-1 Atalanta
Atalanta 3-1 Apollon
Everton 1-2
Olympique Lyon
Apollon 1-1 Atalanta
Olympique Lyon 3-0 Everton
Olympique Lyon 4-0 Apollon
Everton 1-5
Atalanta
Apollon 0-3
Everton
Atalanta 1-0 Olympique Lyon
F GRUBU
Kobenhavn 0-0 Lokomotiv Moskova
Zlin 0-0 Sheriff
Sheriff 0-0 Kobenhavn
Lokomotiv Moskova 3-0 Zlin
Zlin 1-1 Kobenhavn
Sheriff 1-1 Lokomotiv Moskova
Kobenhavn 3-0 Zlin
Lokomotiv Moskova 1-2
Sheriff
Lokomotiv Moskova 2-1 Kobenhavn
Sheriff 1-0 Zlin
Kobenhavn 2-0 Sheriff
Zlin 0-2
Lokomotiv Moskova
G GRUBU
FCSB 3-0 Viktoria Plzen
Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-1 Lugano
Lugano 1-2
FCSB
Viktoria Plzen 3-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva 1-2
FCSB
Lugano 3-2 Viktoria Plzen
FCSB 1-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Viktoria Plzen 4-1 Lugano
Viktoria Plzen 2-0 FCSB
Lugano 1-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
FCSB 1-2
Lugano
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0-2
Viktoria Plzen
H GRUBU
Arsenal 3-1 Köln
Crvena Czevda 1-1 Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov 2-4
Arsenal
Köln 0-1
Crvena Czevda
Crvena Czevda 0-1
Arsenal
Bate Borisov 0-0 Köln
Arsenal 0-0 Crvena Zvezda
Köln 5-2 Bate Borisov
Köln 1-0 Arsenal
Bate Borisov 0-0 Crvena Zvezda
Arsenal 6-0 Bate Borisov
Crevna Zvezda 1-0 Köln
I GRUBU
Vitoria Guimaraes 1-1 Salzburg
Olympique Marseille 1-0 Konyaspor
Konyaspor 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes
Salzburg 1-0 Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes
Konyaspor 0-2
Salzburg
Vitoria Guimaraes 1-0 Olympique Marseille
Salzburg 0-0 Konyaspor
Salzburg 3-0 Vitoria Guimaraes
Konyaspor 1-1 Olympique Marseille
Vitoria Guimaraes 1-1 Konyaspor
Olympique Marseille 0-0 Salzburg.
J GRUBU
Hertha Berlin 0-0 Athletic Bilbao
ZORYA0-2
Östersund
Östersund 1-0 Hertha Berlin
Athletic Bilbao 0-1
Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk 2-1 Hertha Berlin
Östersund 2-2 Athletic Bilbao
Hertha Berlin 2-0 Zorya Luhansk
Athletic Bilbao 1-0 Östersund
Athletic Bilbao 3-2 Hertha Berlin
Östersund 2-0 Zorya Luhansk
Hertha Berlin 1-1 Östersund
Zorya Luhansk 0-2
Athletic Bilbao
K GRUBU
Vitesse 2-3
Lazio
Zulte Waregem 1-5
Nice
Nice 3-0 Vitesse
Lazio 2-0 Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem 1-1 Vitesse
Nice 1-3
Lazio
Vitesse 0-2
Zulte Waregem
Lazio 1-0 Nice
Lazio 1-1 Vitesse
Nice 3-1 Zulte Waregem
Vitesse 1-0 Nice
Zulte Waregem 3-2 Lazio
L GRUBU
Real Sociedad 4-0 Rosenborg
Vardar 0-5
Zenit
Zenit 3-1 Real Sociedad
Rosenborg 3-1 Vardar
Vardar 0-6
Real Sociedad
Zenit 3-1 Rosenborg
Real Sociedad 3-0 Vardar
Rosenborg 1-1 Zenit
Rosenborg 0-1
Real Sociedad
Zenit 2-1 Vardar
Real Sociedad 1-3
Zenit
Vardar 1-1 Rosenborg