G
Guest
Misafir
Aliağa Belediye: Mete Babaoğlu (Head Coach), Barış Güney (Darüşşafaka), Eren Beyaz (Darüşşafaka), Fatih Solak (G.Saray Cafe Crown), Reha Öz (Mersin B.B.), Bora Sancar (Kepez Bld.), Ceyhun Altay (Darüşşafaka), Hazer Avcı (Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.), Roberto Bergersen (Idaho Stampede), Chuck Davis , Aubrey Reese
Antalya B.B.: Ümit Türkoğlu (Mersin B.B.), Bernard King (Mersin B.B.), Marcus Melvin (Cimberio Varese), Mike Green (Butler Uni.)
Bandırma Banvit: Erkan Veyseloğlu (Beşiktaş Cola Turka), Umut Yenice (Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.), Oktay Yılmaz (Mersin B.B.) Lance Williams (Telecom Sarajevo), Antoine Agudio (Hofstra Uni.), Lamar Johnson (Al Sahel), Erkan İnan (Solna Vikings)
Beşiktaş Cola Turka: Hakan Demir (Head Coach), Ömer Ünver (CASA TED Ank. Kol.), Muratcan Güler (Türk Telekom), Haluk Yıldırım (Türk Telekom), Adem Ören (Türk Telekom), Mire Chatman (Triumph Lyubertsy), Mario Austin (Benetton Treviso), Jovo Stanojevic (Prokom Trefl Sopot), Marcus Faison (BC Kiev)
CASA TED Ank. Kolejliler: Quan Prowell (Aubrey Univ), Kevin Bell (Fresno State Üni.)
Darüşşafaka: Ekrem Memnun (Head Coach), Barış Hersek (Efes Pilsen), Bora Hun Paçun (Efes Pilsen), Melih Mahmutoğlu, Emre Bayav (P. Karşıyaka), Cliff Hammonds (Clemson Üni.)
Efes Pilsen: Ergin Ataman (Head Coach), Milos Vujanic (Dinamo Moskova), Charles Smith (Real Madrid), Sinan Güler (Beşiktaş Cola Turka), Bootsy Thornton (M. Siena), Kaya Peker (Beşiktaş Cola Turka), Engin Atsür (Benetton Treviso), Michalis Kakiouzis (Cajasol Sevilla), Preston Shumpert (Beşiktaş Cola Turka), Mario Kasun (Barcelona)
Erdemirspor: Alper Yılmaz (TTNet Beykoz), Özgür Bıyık (Oyak Renault), Erdal Bibo (TTNet Beykoz), Umut Görür (TTNet Beykoz), Caner Şentürk (Darüşşafaka), Denktaş Güney (Akçakoca), Nate Funk (Bremenhaven), Russell Robinson (Kansas Jayhawks), Sasa Cuiç (AEL), James Thomas (Fortutido Bologna)
Fenerbahçe Ülker: Marques Green (Air Avellino), Devin Smith (Air Avellino), Gordan Giricek (Phoenix Suns)
Kepez Belediye: Berent Kavaklıoğlu (CASA TED Ank. Kol.), Melih Yavşaner (Darüşşafaka), Levent Bilgin (TTNet Beykoz), Arda Urcu (Antalya B.B.), Hakan Erol (Darüşşafaka), Serkan İnan (Alpella), Edin Bavcic (Bosna ASA Sarajevo), Joseph Jones (Texas A&M), Torrel Martin (Slask Wroclaw), Kammron Taylor (Kepez), Mesut Ademoğlu (Darüşşafaka), Erman Büyükbayrak (Beykoz)
Mersin B.B.: Ahmet Kandemir (Head Coach), Onur Aydın (Beşiktaş Cola Turka), İnanç Koç (Banvit), Ümit Sonkol (Banvit), Christopher Franklin Lofton (Tennessee Üni.), Bo McCalebb (New Orleans Üni.), Ryan Humphrey (APOEL), De Von Hardin (Kaliforniya Üni.)
Mutlu Akü Konya Selçuk Üni.: Cengiz Karadağ (Head Coach), Ufuk Kaçar (Kepez Bld.), Edmund Saunders (Cantabria Lobos), Murat Yolcu (Mersin B.B.), İsmail Çevik (Kepez Bld.), Monty Mack (Nymburk), Alex Dunn (Anwil)
Oyak Renault: Serhat Büker (Tofaş), Ross Neltner (Vanderbilt), Alex Gordon (Vanderbilt), Gregory Stiemsma (Wisconsin Unv)
Pınar Karşıyaka: Ayhan Kalyoncu (Head Coach), Hakan Köseoğlu (Kepez Belediye), Ömer Kahyaoğlu (Oyak Renault), Mike Benton (TBB Trier), Leon Williams (Ohio Bobcats), Keith Brumbaugh (Hillsborough CC)
----------------------------------
Bunlar yapılan transferler!
Antalya B.B.: Ümit Türkoğlu (Mersin B.B.), Bernard King (Mersin B.B.), Marcus Melvin (Cimberio Varese), Mike Green (Butler Uni.)
Bandırma Banvit: Erkan Veyseloğlu (Beşiktaş Cola Turka), Umut Yenice (Mutlu Akü Selçuk Üni.), Oktay Yılmaz (Mersin B.B.) Lance Williams (Telecom Sarajevo), Antoine Agudio (Hofstra Uni.), Lamar Johnson (Al Sahel), Erkan İnan (Solna Vikings)
Beşiktaş Cola Turka: Hakan Demir (Head Coach), Ömer Ünver (CASA TED Ank. Kol.), Muratcan Güler (Türk Telekom), Haluk Yıldırım (Türk Telekom), Adem Ören (Türk Telekom), Mire Chatman (Triumph Lyubertsy), Mario Austin (Benetton Treviso), Jovo Stanojevic (Prokom Trefl Sopot), Marcus Faison (BC Kiev)
CASA TED Ank. Kolejliler: Quan Prowell (Aubrey Univ), Kevin Bell (Fresno State Üni.)
Darüşşafaka: Ekrem Memnun (Head Coach), Barış Hersek (Efes Pilsen), Bora Hun Paçun (Efes Pilsen), Melih Mahmutoğlu, Emre Bayav (P. Karşıyaka), Cliff Hammonds (Clemson Üni.)
Efes Pilsen: Ergin Ataman (Head Coach), Milos Vujanic (Dinamo Moskova), Charles Smith (Real Madrid), Sinan Güler (Beşiktaş Cola Turka), Bootsy Thornton (M. Siena), Kaya Peker (Beşiktaş Cola Turka), Engin Atsür (Benetton Treviso), Michalis Kakiouzis (Cajasol Sevilla), Preston Shumpert (Beşiktaş Cola Turka), Mario Kasun (Barcelona)
Erdemirspor: Alper Yılmaz (TTNet Beykoz), Özgür Bıyık (Oyak Renault), Erdal Bibo (TTNet Beykoz), Umut Görür (TTNet Beykoz), Caner Şentürk (Darüşşafaka), Denktaş Güney (Akçakoca), Nate Funk (Bremenhaven), Russell Robinson (Kansas Jayhawks), Sasa Cuiç (AEL), James Thomas (Fortutido Bologna)
Fenerbahçe Ülker: Marques Green (Air Avellino), Devin Smith (Air Avellino), Gordan Giricek (Phoenix Suns)
Kepez Belediye: Berent Kavaklıoğlu (CASA TED Ank. Kol.), Melih Yavşaner (Darüşşafaka), Levent Bilgin (TTNet Beykoz), Arda Urcu (Antalya B.B.), Hakan Erol (Darüşşafaka), Serkan İnan (Alpella), Edin Bavcic (Bosna ASA Sarajevo), Joseph Jones (Texas A&M), Torrel Martin (Slask Wroclaw), Kammron Taylor (Kepez), Mesut Ademoğlu (Darüşşafaka), Erman Büyükbayrak (Beykoz)
Mersin B.B.: Ahmet Kandemir (Head Coach), Onur Aydın (Beşiktaş Cola Turka), İnanç Koç (Banvit), Ümit Sonkol (Banvit), Christopher Franklin Lofton (Tennessee Üni.), Bo McCalebb (New Orleans Üni.), Ryan Humphrey (APOEL), De Von Hardin (Kaliforniya Üni.)
Mutlu Akü Konya Selçuk Üni.: Cengiz Karadağ (Head Coach), Ufuk Kaçar (Kepez Bld.), Edmund Saunders (Cantabria Lobos), Murat Yolcu (Mersin B.B.), İsmail Çevik (Kepez Bld.), Monty Mack (Nymburk), Alex Dunn (Anwil)
Oyak Renault: Serhat Büker (Tofaş), Ross Neltner (Vanderbilt), Alex Gordon (Vanderbilt), Gregory Stiemsma (Wisconsin Unv)
Pınar Karşıyaka: Ayhan Kalyoncu (Head Coach), Hakan Köseoğlu (Kepez Belediye), Ömer Kahyaoğlu (Oyak Renault), Mike Benton (TBB Trier), Leon Williams (Ohio Bobcats), Keith Brumbaugh (Hillsborough CC)
----------------------------------
Bunlar yapılan transferler!